Minecraft player
ITS_WABBIT
- UUID
- 7ae3b509-fbad-4abf-b589-bd6ef587c099
- Model
- Classic (Steve)
- Cape
- None
- Skin file
- Download PNG
Loading 3D view…
Renders
Copy any link and use it anywhere. Add ?size= to change the resolution.
Face
Flat 2D face with the hat layer applied.
/face/ITS_WABBITHead
3D head in perspective, the classic avatar look.
/head/ITS_WABBITBust
3D head, torso and arms, lightly angled.
/bust/ITS_WABBITBody, front
3D full body, front, lightly angled.
/body/front/ITS_WABBITBody, back
3D full body from behind, capes not included.
/body/back/ITS_WABBITBody, left side
3D full body from the player's left side.
/body/left/ITS_WABBITBody, right side
3D full body from the player's right side.
/body/right/ITS_WABBITRaw texture
The 64×64 skin file, ready for a 3D viewer or download.
/raw/ITS_WABBIT